-__Hannah__- (xxsunshinexx_32) wrote,
-__Hannah__-
xxsunshinexx_32

  • Mood:
  • Music:

my weekend was friggin awesome. everything was perfect. i wouldnt change one thing about this weekend. i had so much fun with my bestestestestestestest friends in the world. and i have pix to show everybody how much fun we had. :)

 

Stephanie, Alex and Kayla.

 

EWWWWWW ME.Kayla Alex and Steph ewwwwww i dont like that pic of me I AM SO UGLY! EWWWWWWWWWWWWW

 

hahaha. ILL SHOOT YOU NIGGA!! haha okay. they so wanna be black.

 

BECKY! haha and Kayla. Kayla sometimes i ask myself why im friends with you.. and then i think.. cuz we have alot in common. haha. :P

okay raise your hand if you want to bang her ::raises hand:: TOO BAD BITCHES IM FIRST!!! :-D Sexy ladiii!

hahahahha i have a buger in my nose. LMAO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! har har. okay. yeah.

 

Steph the muslim. hehe. =)

Kayla, Alex and Stephanie! :) hehe. cuty girls!

 

me and stephy. i love stephy so much. =D

alex and me. I LOVE ALEX SO SO SO SO VERY MUCH TOO! :)

 

 

Our Shoes.

Our footseys.

LMAO. Alex and Steph are so funny. and aww look at my doggy! lol.

 

Hannah, Kayla, Alex and Steph= Best Friends Forever. (haha look at my moms foot! :P)

PEACE OUT PLAYAZZZZZ!! :)

 

 

comment and tell me what ya think!

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 8 comments